DDV Bundesliga Süd Spielplan 2012/2013

1. Spieltag 22.09.2012

Lauffen
12.00 Uhr 1.DC O.A. Lauffen – DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
14.30 Uhr DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee – DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth
17.00 Uhr DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth – 1.DC O.A. Lauffen

Kelheim
12.00 Uhr DC Black Birds Kelheim – DV Kaiserslautern
14.30 Uhr DV Kaiserslautern – DC Royal Eifel Bitburg
17.00 Uhr DC Royal Eifel Bitburg – DC Black Birds Kelheim

Walldorf
12.00 Uhr Dartspub Walldorf – Bären Flörsheim
14.30 Uhr Bären Flörsheim – TSV Ginnheim
17.00 Uhr TSV Ginnheim – Dartspub Walldorf

2.Spieltag 20.10.2012

Ginnheim
12.00 Uhr TSV Ginnheim – DV Kaiserslautern
14.30 Uhr DV Kaiserslautern – DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
17.00 Uhr DC Rainbow Bad WaldseeTSV Ginnheim

Birstein
12.00 Uhr DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth – Dartspub Walldorf
14.30 Uhr Dartspub Walldorf – DC Black Birds Kelheim
17.00 Uhr DC Black Birds Kelheim – DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth

Bitburg
12.00 Uhr DC Royal Eifel Bitburg – Bären Flörsheim
14.30 Uhr Bären Flörsheim – 1.DC O.A. Lauffen
17.00 Uhr 1.DC O.A. Lauffen – DC Royal Eifel Bitburg

3.Spieltag 17.11.2012

Birstein
12.00 Uhr DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth – TSV Ginnheim
14.30 Uhr TSV Ginnheim – DC Royal Eifel Bitburg
17.00 Uhr DC Royal Eifel Bitburg – DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth

Kaiserslautern
12.00 Uhr DV Kaiserslautern – Dartspub Walldorf
14.30 Uhr Dartspub Walldorf – 1.DC O.A. Lauffen
17.00 Uhr 1.DC O.A. Lauffen – DV Kaiserslautern

Flörsheim
12.00 Uhr Bären Flörsheim – DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
14.30 Uhr DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee – DC Black Birds Kelheim
17.00 Uhr DC Black Birds Kelheim – Bären Flörsheim

4.Spieltag 12.01.2013

Kaiserslautern
12.00 Uhr DV Kaiserslautern – Bären Flörsheim
14.30 Uhr Bären Flörsheim – DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth
17.00 Uhr DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth – DV Kaiserslautern

Bad Waldsee
12.00 Uhr DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee – Dartspub Walldorf
14.30 Uhr Dartspub Walldorf – DC Royal Eifel Bitburg
17.00 Uhr DC Royal Eifel Bitburg – DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee

Ginnheim
12.00 Uhr TSV Ginnheim – 1.DC O.A. Lauffen
14.30 Uhr 1.DC O.A. Lauffen – DC Black Birds Kelheim
17.00 Uhr DC Black Birds Kelheim – TSV Ginnheim

5.Spieltag 02.02.2013

Bad Waldsee
12.00 Uhr DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee – 1.DC O.A. Lauffen
14.30 Uhr 1.DC O.A. Lauffen – DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth
17.00 Uhr DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth – DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee

Bitburg
12.00 Uhr DC Royal Eifel Bitburg – DV Kaiserslautern
14.30 Uhr DV Kaiserslautern – DC Black Birds Kelheim
17.00 Uhr DC Black Birds Kelheim – DC Royal Eifel Bitburg

Flörsheim
12.00 Uhr Bären Flörsheim – TSV Ginnheim
14.30 Uhr TSV Ginnheim – Dartspub Walldorf
17.00 Uhr Dartspub Walldorf – Bären Flörsheim

6.Spieltag 02.03.2013

Kaiserslautern
12.00 Uhr DV Kaiserslautern – TSV Ginnheim
14.30 Uhr TSV Ginnheim – DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
17.00 Uhr DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee – DV Kaiserslautern

Kelheim
12.00 Uhr DC Black Birds Kelheim – Dartspub Walldorf
14.30 Uhr Dartspub Walldorf – DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth
17.00 Uhr DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth – DC Black Birds Kelheim

Lauffen
12.00 Uhr 1.DC O.A. Lauffen – Bären Flörsheim
14.30 Uhr Bären Flörsheim – DC Royal Eifel Bitburg
17.00 Uhr DC Royal Eifel Bitburg – 1.DC O.A. Lauffen

7.Spieltag 06.04.2013

Ginnheim
12.00 Uhr TSV Ginnheim – DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth
14.30 Uhr DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth – DC Royal Eifel Bitburg
17.00 Uhr DC Royal Eifel Bitburg – TSV Ginnheim

Walldorf
12.00 Uhr Dartspub Walldorf – 1.DC O.A. Lauffen
14.30 Uhr 1.DC O.A. Lauffen – DV Kaiserslautern
17.00 Uhr DV Kaiserslautern – Dartspub Walldorf

Bad Waldsee
12.00 Uhr DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee – DC Black Birds Kelheim
14.30 Uhr DC Black Birds Kelheim – Bären Flörsheim
17.00 Uhr Bären Flörsheim – DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee

8.Spieltag 04.05.2013

Birstein
12.00 Uhr DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth – Bären Flörsheim
14.30 Uhr Bären Flörsheim – DV Kaiserslautern
17.00 Uhr DV Kaiserslautern – DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth

Bitburg
12.00 Uhr DC Royal Eifel Bitburg – Dartspub Walldorf
14.30 Uhr Dartspub Walldorf – DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
17.00 Uhr DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee – DC Royal Eifel Bitburg

Lauffen
12.00 Uhr 1.DC O.A. Lauffen – TSV Ginnheim
14.30 Uhr TSV Ginnheim – DC Black Birds Kelheim
17.00 Uhr DC Black Birds Kelheim – 1.DC O.A. Lauffen

zurück vor