DVOS Masters 2011

Die Dartspieler/Dartspielerinnen des DCR Bad Waldsee sind hervorgehoben.

Herren

Platz   Name Verein
1. Weber, Benjamin DC Löwen Rottenacker
2. Becker, Alexander DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
3. Maier, Markus DC FF Munderkingen
4. Jacobs, Lars VfL Munderkingen
5. Greiter, Werner DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
5. Kussin, Andreas DC FF Munderkingen
7. Rau, Rüdiger DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
7. Tauscher, Claus Dieter  
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
9. Duckeck, Wolfgang DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
9. Krupp, Bernd DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
9. Mauer, Frank DC FF Munderkingen
9. Noster, Lothar DC Eck Munderkingen
13. Schneider, Matthias 1. DC Allmendingen
13. Trocha, Frank DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
13. Vranekovic, Goran DC Big Six Reutlingen
13. Wohlgemuth, Robert 1. DC Allmendingen
17. Burgert, Dominik DOC Untersulmetingen
17. Dianic, Damir 1. DC Allmendingen
17. Gutknecht, Stefan 1. DC Allmendingen
17. Göhring, Achim DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
17. Kubanek, Johann DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
17. Poge, Mike DC FF Munderkingen
17. Stoll, Thomas 1. DC Allmendingen
17. Wiedmann, Andre VfL Munderkingen
25. Dianic, Kristijan 1. DC Allmendingen
25. Gutsche, Frank DC SunDowner Balzheim
25. Kind, Edgar Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
25. Kinzler, Ralf DC SunDowner Balzheim
25. Lazic, Thomas DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
25. Sigitov, Sergey 1. DC Ulm
25. Wenning, Thorsten DC Schotte Ravensburg
25. Wölfle, Christian DC Löwen Rottenacker
33. Amann, Erwin DC SunDowner Balzheim
33. Draxler, Daniel DC FF Munderkingen
33. Eigl, Wolfgang 1. SDC Mietingen
33. Ertle, Reinhard VfL Munderkingen
33. Hof, Peter DC Big Six Reutlingen
33. Lepre, Antonio VfL Munderkingen
33. Schultze, Manfred 1. SDC Mietingen
33. Steinhardt, Jan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33. Waldenmayer, Richard DC SunDowner Balzheim
33. Wasner, Helmut 1. DC Ulm
33. Wiedemann, Jochen DC Eck Munderkingen
33. Wiedemann, Markus DC Eck Munderkingen
33. Wiedmann, Anton DC Eck Munderkingen
33. Wiedmann, Klaus DC Eck Munderkingen
49. Dillmann, Michael VfL Munderkingen
49. Geppert, Andreas VfL Munderkingen
49. Melcher, Andreas DCU Oberensingen
49. Ploj, Alexander 1. DC Ulm
49. Schmidt, Simon DC Eck Munderkingen
49. Wiedemann, Dieter DC Eck Munderkingen

 

Damen

Platz   Name Verein
1. Höffner, Becky DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
2. Waldenmayer, Uschi DC SunDowner Balzheim
3. Wölfle, Stephanie 1. DC Ulm
4. Schlegel, Sigrid DC Eck Munderkingen
5. Geppert, Barbara VfL Munderkingen
5. Glatzer, Beatrice SV DT Untermarchtal
7. Göhring, Christine DOC Untersulmetingen
7. Wurm, Diana DC Löwen Rottenacker
9. Anger, Sabine DC FF Munderkingen
9. Fodermayer, Caroline
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
9. Fäser, Steffi DC FF Munderkingen
9. Jacobs, Silvia VfL Munderkingen
13. Gutknecht, Kerstin 1. DC Allmendingen



Jugend

Platz   Name Verein
1. Bieger, Kevin DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
2. Wiedemann, Eva DC Eck Munderkingen
3. Göhring, Thorsten DOC Untersulmetingen
4. Gutsche, Julian DC SunDowner Balzheim
5. Schlegel, Gerhard DC Eck Munderkingen
5. Stinner, Daniel DC Big Six Reutlingen
7. Hof, Marius DC Big Six Reutlingen
7. Wiedemann, Anna  
DC Eck Munderkingen
9. Glatzer, Melanie SV DT Untermarchtal
9. Käser, Marco Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
9. Wenning, Daniel DC Schotte Ravensburg



zurück vor