DVOS Masters 2010

Die Dartspieler/Dartspielerinnen des DCR Bad Waldsee sind hervorgehoben.

Herren

Platz   Name Verein
1. Kubanek, Johann DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee  
2. Gewalt, Swen DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
3. Lotterer, Dieter DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
4. Jacobs, Lars SV DT Untermarchtal
5. Poge, Mike DC FF Munderkingen
5. Rau, Rüdiger DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
7. Becker, Alexander DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
7. Sigitov, Sergey 1. DC Ulm
9. Frenzel, Uwe DCU Oberensingen
9. Gutsche, Frank DC SunDowner Balzheim
9. Krupp, Bernd DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
9. Osmakowski, Gabriel DC FF Munderkingen
13. Güthler, Reinhold DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
13. Kempter, Hans DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
13. Maier, Udo DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
13. Wenning, Thorsten DC Schotte Ravensburg
17. Dianic, Damir 1. DC Allmendingen
17. Friedel, Emanuel DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
17. Göhring, Achim DC FF Munderkingen
17. Kinzler, Ralf DC SunDowner Balzheim
17. Müller, Ralf Dartagnans Leutkirch
17. Rechsteiner, Markus DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
17. Rosario, Markus 1. DC Allmendingen
17. Schneider, Matthias 1. DC Allmendingen
25. Aldirmaz, Hüseyin Dartagnans Leutkirch
25. Dillmann, Michael Dartagnans Leutkirch
25. Epple, Michael DC SunDowner Balzheim
25. Lobert, Daniel DC FF Munderkingen
25. Maier, Markus DC FF Munderkingen
25. Schütz, Philipp DC SunDowner Balzheim
25. Steinhardt, Jan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
25. Wiest, Florian Dartagnans Leutkirch
33. Amann, Erwin DC SunDowner Balzheim
33. Dianic, Kristijan 1. DC Allmendingen
33. Geppert, Andreas VfL Munderkingen
33. Gutknecht, Stefan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33. Kind, Edgar Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
33. Kussin, Andreas DC FF Munderkingen
33. Lazic, Thomas DC Tigers Schelklingen
33. Monien, Volker DC SunDowner Balzheim
33. Ploj, Alexander 1. DC Ulm
33. Stoll, Thomas TC Löwen Rottenacker
33. Thanner, Reinmund DC Bull Power Wain
33. Trocha, Frank DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33. Waldenmayer, Richard   DC SunDowner Balzheim
33. Wiedemann, Markus DC Eck Munderkingen
33. Wiedmann, Anton DC Eck Munderkingen
33. Wohlgemut, Robert 1. DC Allmendingen
49. Tot, Josef DC FF Munderkingen
49. Wasner, Helmut 1. DC Ulm

 

Damen

Platz   Name Verein
1. Waldenmayer, Uschi   DC SunDowner Balzheim
2. Glatzer, Beatrice SV DT Untermarchtal
3. Höffner, Becky DC Tigers Schelklingen
4. Anger, Sabine DC FF Munderkingen
5. Geppert, Barbara VfL Munderkingen
5. Maier, Martina DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
7. Girrulat, Margret DC Bull Power Wain
7. Jauss, Sandra Dartagnans Leutkirch
9. Gauder, Monika DOC Untersulmetingen
9. Göhring, Christine DOC Untersulmetingen
9. Kussin, Irena 1. DC Ulm
9. Reger-Maier, Sonja DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
13. Lentz, Kerstin 1. DC Allmendingen
13. Locher, Ilse DC Bull Power Wain
13. Trocha, Angelika DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren

 

Jugend

Platz   Name Verein
1. Wiedmann, Andre DC Eck Munderkingen
2. Iandolino Notari, Pablo DSJ Süssen
3. Wiedmann, Dennis DC Eck Munderkingen
4. Bieger, Kevin Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
5. Avci, Samed DSJ Süssen
5. Schlegel, Gerhard DC Eck Munderkingen
7. Riegert, Kai DSJ Süssen
7. Wiedemann, Eva DC Eck Munderkingen
9. Göhring, Thorsten DOC Untersulmetingen



zurück vor