DVOS Masters 2009

Die Dartspieler/Dartspielerinnen des DCR Bad Waldsee sind hervorgehoben.

Herren

Platz   Name Verein
1. Gewalt, Swen DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
2. Rau, Rüdiger DCU Oberensingen
3. Lutz, Markus DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
4. Osmakowski, Gabriel DC FF Munderkingen
5. Amann, Erwin DC SunDowner Balzheim
5. Becker, Alexander DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
7. Kussin, Andreas DC FF Munderkingen
7. Mauer, Frank DC FF Munderkingen
9. Dianic, Kristijan 1. DC Allmendingen
9. Fanelli, Harry DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
9. Krupp, Bernd DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
9. McNicol, Charles DC FF Munderkingen
13. Epple, Michael DC SunDowner Balzheim
13. Göhring, Achim DC FF Munderkingen
13. König, Peter 1. DC Göppingen
13. Schultze, Manfred 1. SDC Mietingen
17. Dianic, Damir 1. DC Allmendingen
17. Kupfahl, Alexander DC Schotte Ravensburg
17. Maier, Markus DC FF Munderkingen
17. Poge, Mike DC FF Munderkingen
17. Schneider, Matthias 1. DC Allmendingen
17. Sigitov, Sergey 1. DC Ulm
17. Waldenmayer, Richard  
DC SunDowner Balzheim
17. Wohlgemut, Robert 1. DC Allmendingen
25. Frenzel, Uwe DCU Oberensingen
25. Kempter, Hans DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
25. Melcher, Andreas DCU Oberensingen
25. Rosario, Markus 1. DC Allmendingen
25. Schlenker, Frank DC SunDowner Balzheim
25. Schneider, Fabian DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
25. Steinhardt, Jan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
25. Wiedmann, Anton DC Eck Munderkingen
33. Avci, Ali DSJ Süssen
33. Burgert, Dominik DC SunDowner Balzheim
33. Deming, Michael 1. DC Allmendingen
33. Draxler, Daniel DC FF Munderkingen
33. Eigl, Wolfgang 1. SDC Mietingen
33. Filus, Marc SV DT Untermarchtal
33. Hoffmann, Erich 1. SDC Mietingen
33. Kutay, Behruz DC FF Munderkingen
33. Lotterer, Dieter DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
33. Müller, Ralf Dartagnans Leutkirch
33. Schuster, Michael 1. SDC Mietingen
33. Schütz, Philipp DC SunDowner Balzheim
33. Vogt, Markus 1. SDC Mietingen
33. Wenning, Thorsten DC Schotte Ravensburg
33. Wiedemann, Jochen DC Eck Munderkingen
33. Wölfle, Jürgen-Peter 1. DC Ulm
49. Gutknecht, Stefan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
49. Stoll, Thomas SV DT Untermarchtal
49. Ströbele, Andreas 1. DC Allmendingen

 

Damen

Platz   Name Verein
1. Waldenmayer, Uschi  
DC SunDowner Balzheim
2. Glatzer, Beatrice SV DT Untermarchtal
3. Filus, Tanja SV DT Untermarchtal
4. Krupp, Marion DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
5. Göhring, Christine DOC Untersulmetingen
5. Höffner, Becky DC Tigers Schelklingen
7. Gauder, Monika DOC Untersulmetingen
7. Girrulat, Margret DC Bull Power Wain
9. Hausch, Kirsten 1. DC Göppingen
9. Lentz, Kerstin 1. DC Allmendingen
9. Schuster, Michaela 1. SDC Mietingen
9. Wölfle, Stephanie 1. DC Ulm

 

Jugend

Platz   Name Verein
1. Iandolino Notari, Pablo  
1. DC Göppingen
2. Trocha, Robert DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
3. Wiedmann, Andre DC Eck Munderkingen
4. Schlegel, Gerhard DC Eck Munderkingen
5. Schultze, Manuel 1. SDC Mietingen
5. Wiedemann, Markus   DC Eck Munderkingen
7. Krauth, David 1. DC Göppingen
7. Lorenz, Sven Dartsportfreunde Lenningen
9. Schütz, Vanessa DC SunDowner Balzheim
9. Steiert, Jenny 1. DC Göppingen
9. Stinner, Daniel Dartsportfreunde Lenningen
9. Wiedmann, Dennis DC Eck Munderkingen
13. Fäser, Steffi DC FF Munderkingen
13. Riegert, Kai DSJ Süssen
13. Wiest, Florian Dartagnans Leutkirch



zurück vor