DVOS Masters 2008

Die Dartspieler/Dartspielerinnen des DCR Bad Waldsee sind hervorgehoben.

Herren

Platz   Name Verein
1. Mauer, Frank DC FF Munderkingen
2. Becker, Alexander DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
3. Osmakowski, Gabriel DC FF Munderkingen
4. Hentschel, Thomas Dartsportfreunde Lenningen
5. Jacobs, Lars DC FF Munderkingen
5. Lutz, Markus DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
7. Gewalt, Swen SDC Wire Kings Deizisau
7. Sigitov, Sergey 1. DC Ulm
9. Dianic, Kristijan 1. DC Allmendingen
9. Golshani, Massoud DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
9. Lotterer, Dieter DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
9. Schuster, Michael 1. SDC Mietingen
13. Schlenker, Frank DC SunDowner Balzheim
13. Schneider, Matthias 1. DC Allmendingen
13. Schultze, Manfred 1. SDC Mietingen
13. Trocha, Frank DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
17. Amann, Erwin BB Osterhofen
17. Fischer, Paul Dartsportfreunde Lenningen
17. Fürst Roser, Thomas FB Moskitos Riedlingen
17. Gutsche, Frank DC SunDowner Balzheim
17. Göhring, Achim DOC Untersulmetingen
17. Kussin, Andreas 1. DC Ulm
17. Lenger, Christoph DC FF Munderkingen
17. Lobert, Daniel DC FF Munderkingen
25. Burkhardt, Holger Dartsportfreunde Lenningen
25. Draxler, Daniel DC FF Munderkingen
25. Frenzel, Uwe DCU Oberensingen
25. McNicol, Charles DC FF Munderkingen
25. Poge, Mike DC FF Munderkingen
25. Steinhardt, Jan TSV Beimerstetten Fire Flights
25. Waldenmayer, Richard  
DC SunDowner Balzheim
25. Wasner, Helmut 1. DC Ulm
33. Dianic, Damir TC Löwen Rottenacker
33. Eigl, Wolfgang 1. SDC Mietingen
33. Hauke, Siegfried Dartagnans Leutkirch
33. Kinzler, Ralf DC SunDowner Balzheim
33. Krupp, Bernd DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33. Lurz, Patrick 1. DC Göppingen
33. Lämmle, Andreas DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
33. Melcher, Andreas DCU Oberensingen
33. Monien, Volker DC SunDowner Balzheim
33. Müller, Ralf Dartagnans Leutkirch
33. Sachs, Sergey DC Sunset Neu-Ulm
33. Stöhr, Philipp TC Löwen Rottenacker
33. Tot, Josef 1. SDC Mietingen
33. Weber, Benjamin TC Löwen Rottenacker
33. Wiedemann, Dieter DC Eck Munderkingen
33. Wiedmann, Anton DC FF Munderkingen
49. Fürst, Jürgen FB Moskitos Riedlingen
49. Haller, Stefan FB Moskitos Riedlingen
49. Köger, Gerold DC Eck Munderkingen
49. Schwer, Stefan DOC Untersulmetingen
49. Stoll, Thomas SV DT Untermarchtal

 

Damen

Platz   Name Verein
1. Höffner, Becky DC Tigers Schelklingen
2. Anger, Sabine 1. SDC Mietingen
3. Gauder, Monika DOC Untersulmetingen
4. Göhring, Christine DOC Untersulmetingen
5. Krupp, Marion DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
5. Wölfle, Stephanie 1. DC Ulm
7. Schuster, Michaela 1. SDC Mietingen
7. Waldenmayer, Uschi  
DC SunDowner Balzheim
9. Glatzer, Beatrice SV DT Untermarchtal
9. Gutsche, Sonja DC SunDowner Balzheim
9. Lock, Claudia DC Eck Munderkingen
9. Reger-Maier, Sonja   DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
13. Palfalusi, Nicole DC SunDowner Balzheim

 

Jugend

Platz   Name Verein
1. Luft, Viktor FB Moskitos Riedlingen
2. Trocha, Robert DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
3. Gutsche, Julian DC SunDowner Balzheim
4. Schütz, Philipp DC SunDowner Balzheim
5. Lorenz, Sven Dartsportfreunde Lenningen
5. Schultze, Manuel   1. SDC Mietingen
7. Härle, Julian TC Löwen Rottenacker
7. Tippl-Monien, Maxi  
DC SunDowner Balzheim
9. Härle, Achim TC Löwen Rottenacker
9. Kopp, Niclas DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
9. Krauth, David 1. DC Göppingen
9. Steiert, Jenny 1. DC Göppingen



zurück vor