DVOS Masters 2007

Die Dartspieler/Dartspielerinnen des DCR Bad Waldsee sind hervorgehoben.

Herren

Platz   Name Verein
1. Monien, Volker DC SunDowner Balzheim
2. Kramer, Martin DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
3. Göhring, Achim DOC Untersulmetingen
4. Lutz, Markus DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
5. Lotterer, Dieter DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
5. Neumann, Günter SV DT Untermarchtal
7. Becker, Alexander DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
7. Dianic, Kristijan 1. DC Allmendingen
9. Draxler, Daniel DC FF Munderkingen
9. Freisinger, Joachim DC Skorpions Bad Waldsee
9. Schultze, Manfred 1. SDC Mietingen
9. Weber, Benjamin TC Löwen Rottenacker
13. Ayar, Serafettin DC LAF LAF Wain
13. Jacobs, Lars DC FF Munderkingen
13. Poge, Mike DC FF Munderkingen
13. Sigitov, Sergey 1. DC Ulm
17. Amann, Erwin BB Osterhofen
17. Hauke, Mirko Dartagnans Leutkirch
17. Kussin, Andreas 1. DC Ulm
17. Osmakowski, Gabriel DC FF Munderkingen
17. Schneider, Fabian Dartagnans Leutkirch
17. Schneider, Matthias 1. DC Allmendingen
17. Schuster, Michael 1. SDC Mietingen
17. Schwende, Thomas BB Osterhofen
25. Esbold, Andreas DC LAF LAF Wain
25. Krämer, Andreas 1. SDC Mietingen
25. Lenger, Christoph DC FF Munderkingen
25. McNicol, Charles DC FF Munderkingen
25. Moll, Michael DC Schotte Ravensburg
25. Schwer, Stefan DOC Untersulmetingen
25. Wiedmann, Anton DC FF Munderkingen
25. Wohlgemut, Robert DC Tigers Schelklingen
33. Amann, Christian DC LAF LAF Wain
33. Binder, Ralf FB Moskitos Riedlingen
33. Ernst, Daniel 1. SDC Mietingen
33. Fürst, Thomas FB Moskitos Riedlingen
33. Golshani, Massoud DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
33. Gutsche, Frank DC SunDowner Balzheim
33. Maier, Markus DC Sunset Neu-Ulm
33. Melcher, Andreas DCU Oberensingen
33. Müller, Ralf Dartagnans Leutkirch
33. Osmakowski, Christian   DC FF Munderkingen
33. Puppe, Ulli TSV Beimerstetten Fire Flights
33. Schröder, Sven DC LAF LAF Wain
33. Stöhr, Philipp TC Löwen Rottenacker
33. Wenning, Thorsten DC Schotte Ravensburg
33. Wölfle, Jürgen-Peter 1. DC Ulm
33. Zipfel, Tilo DC FF Munderkingen
49. Eigl, Wolfgang 1. SDC Mietingen
49. Kind, Edgar FB Moskitos Riedlingen
49. Kind, Jürgen FB Moskitos Riedlingen
49. Skamradt, Volker 1. SDC Mietingen
49. Steinhardt, Jan TSV Beimerstetten Fire Flights
49. Werner, Lothar DC Skorpions Bad Waldsee

 

Damen

Platz   Name Verein
1. Wölfle, Stephanie 1. DC Ulm
2. Buske, Jeanette 1. SDC Mietingen
3. Tempel, Sandra 1. DC Göppingen
4. Kussin, Irena 1. DC Ulm
5. Gauder, Monika DC FF Munderkingen
5. Rößler, Silke DC Schotte Ravensburg
7. Anger, Sabine 1. SDC Mietingen
7. Ernst, Jutta DC FF Munderkingen
9. Bolsinger, Diana 1. SDC Mietingen
9. Filus, Tanja SV DT Untermarchtal
9. Schuster, Michaela 1. SDC Mietingen
9. Wespel, Susanne BB Osterhofen
13. Gutsche, Sonja DC SunDowner Balzheim
13. Göhring, Christine DOC Untersulmetingen
13. Reger-Maier, Sonja   DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee

 

Jugend

Platz   Name Verein
1. Schultze, Corinna   1. SDC Mietingen
2. Luft, Viktor FB Moskitos Riedlingen
3. Schultze, Manuel 1. SDC Mietingen
4. Wiedmann, Andre DC FF Munderkingen
5. Gutsche, Julian DC SunDowner Balzheim
5. Luft, Heinrich FB Moskitos Riedlingen
7. Gutsche, Tasmin DC SunDowner Balzheim



zurück vor