6. Spieltag DDV-Bundesliga Süd Ergebnisse

12.00 Uhr DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee vs 1. DC OA Lauffen

DCR 1. DC OA Lauffen
Benjamin Weber 1 : 3 Marko Puls
Werner Greiter 3 : 2 Chris Kotal
Bernd Roith 3 : 2 Christian Bähr
Achim Göhring 0 : 3 Tobias Müller
Mirset Sailer 1 : 3 Marco Klein
Claus-Dieter Tauscher 3 : 1 Erik Tautfest
Alexander Becker 3 : 2 Daniel Schmidt
Johann Kubanek 3 : 1 Dennis Holzwarth
5 : 3
17 : 17
Mirset Sailer 2 : 3 Tobias Müller
Achim Göhring Erik Tautfest
Alexander Becker 0 : 3 Marko Puls
Bernd Roith Dennis Holzwarth
Benjamin Weber 3 : 1 Christian Bähr
Werner Greiter Marco Klein
Johann Kubanek 2 : 3 Chris Kotal
Claus-Dieter Tauscher Daniel Schmidt
1 : 3
7 : 10
6 : 6
24 : 27

Highlights:

Maximum: Achim Göhring, Chris Kotal, Marko Puls, CD Tauscher 2x
High Finish: Werner Greiter 105, Marko Puls 116
Short Leg: 18D Werner Greiter , 15D/17D Chris Kotal, 13D/15D Marko Puls, 13D CD Tauscher, 16D Benjamin Weber

14:30 Uhr 1. DC OA Lauffen vs DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth

1. DC OA Lauffen DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth
Erik Tautfest 3 : 1 Björn Pfalzgraf
Marco Klein 3 : 1 Jörg Feige
Tobias Müller 3 : 0 Karsten Otto
Christian Bähr 2 : 3 Jan Müller
Chris Kotal 1 : 3 Sebastian Fey
Dennis Holzwarth 3 : 2 Thorsten Wachendörfer
Marko Puls 3 : 0 Marc Schultheis
Daniel Schmidt 3 : 1 Marcus Behnsen
6 : 2
21 : 11
Marko Puls 3 : 2 Marcus Behnsen
Dennis Holzwarth Marc Schultheis
Tobias Müller 3 : 1 Thorsten Wachendörfer
Erik Tautfest Karsten Otto
Marco Klein 0 : 3 Jan Müller
Christian Bähr Jörg Feige
Chris Kotal 3 : 1 Sebastian Fey
Daniel Schmidt Björn Pfalzgraf
3 : 1
9 : 7
9 : 3
30 : 18

Highlights:

Maximum: Christian Bähr, Marcus Behnsen, Sebastian Fey, Marko Puls
High Finish: Jörg Feige 106, Dennis Holzwarth 100, Daniel Schmidt 126
Short Leg: 12D Christian Bähr, 18D Marcus Behnsen, 17D Dennis Holzwarth, 18D Jan Müller, 12D/17D/18D Marko Puls

 

17:00 Uhr DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth vs DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee

DC Hotzenplotz Lichenroth DCR
Thorsten Wachendörfer 1 : 3 Benjamin Weber
Jan Müller 0 : 3 Werner Greiter
Andre Michel 0 : 3 Bernd Roith
Karsten Otto 3 : 1 Achim Göhring
Sebastian Fey 3 : 0 Mirset Sailer
Marc Schultheis 0 : 3 Claus-Dieter Tauscher
Björn Pfalzgraf 3 : 0 Alexander Becker
Jörg Feige 3 : 1 Johann Kubanek
4 : 4
13 : 14
Jan Müller 2 : 3 Bernd Roith
Thorsten Wachendörfer Alexander Becker
Sebastian Fey 2 : 3 Werner Greiter
Karsten Otto Benjamin Weber
Björn Pfalzgraf 3 : 2 Johann Kubanek
Marc Schultheis Claus-Dieter Tauscher
Jörg Feige 3 : 0 Achim Göhring
Andre Michel Mirset Sailer
2 : 2
10 : 8
6 : 6
23 : 22

Highlights:

Maximum: Werner Greiter, Jan Müller 2x, Karsten Otto, Bernd Roith, CD Tauscher, Thorsten Wachendörfer, Benjamin Weber
High Finish: Karsten Otto 108
Short Leg: 17D Werner Greiter, 15D Bernd Roith, 14D/18D CD Tauscher

 rk

zurück vor